Статистика и рейтинги

# Персонаж Класс Активность Родился
1. MorrumHierophant9.72023-02-11
2. TommiFortune Seeker6.12023-02-14
3. ScipDreadnought4.32023-02-15
4. MeeltisEva's Saint6.42023-03-31
5. BarahlushDoomcryer2.22023-09-21
6. RekasSpectral Dancer6.52023-02-17
7. PavarottiSword Muse6.42023-02-16
8. MikairAdventurer12024-04-18
9. BafferShillien Elder9.92023-02-05
10. emelieBounty Hunter9.22021-04-09
11. TeMHbluSpellhowler2.32021-11-05
12. KuzziaWarsmith10.32023-02-28
13. shiloShillien Elder12.72021-04-04
14. gracieElder9.82021-04-08
15. SaangrialWarcryer2.82021-10-16
16. AskadroElemental Summoner1.32022-06-09
17. GvornPhantom Summoner3.42021-08-04
18. TRIBEKAProphet8.92021-05-30
19. TimmiBounty Hunter32023-03-06
20. nikProphet12.62021-04-12
21. LivaBounty Hunter7.82021-05-17
22. SEshkaShillien Elder8.32021-05-25
23. TaTapKaBladedancer2.42021-11-15
24. ShilkaShillien Elder4.72022-06-08
25. FireBDBladedancer3.42022-06-08
26. YoyoElder3.12022-06-15
27. SwSSwordsinger1.52023-02-19
28. BDxBladedancer1.52023-02-19
29. BAPKWarcryer1.42023-03-11
30. IncarceroOverlord1.92023-04-12
31. NeytralPlains Walker17.62020-10-06
32. pljaskiBladedancer7.82021-04-05
33. pesniSwordsinger6.82021-04-08
34. MadjProphet4.12021-08-27
35. HelveticaPhantom Ranger2.82021-08-28
36. D0M0SEDWarsmith3.32022-02-28
37. WarikaWarlord1.12022-03-21
38. ZlookaWarlock2.12022-06-11
39. PeppyProphet4.32022-06-08
40. SnitchSwordsinger3.22022-06-08
41. CrucioSpellhowler32022-06-25
42. AskBishop2.22023-02-19
43. OPKTyrant1.82023-02-19
44. CamatrakiShillien Elder4.22021-08-04
45. OniSwordsinger22021-12-11
46. BomaniShillien Elder4.82022-05-27
47. MaulerWarlock1.62022-06-15
48. NilasatSpellsinger1.82023-02-26
49. BaleshaderWarcryer10.32021-09-08
50. SardonikProphet5.22022-05-26
51. AmanyaWarsmith3.92022-06-03
52. MaoProphet2.12022-10-17
53. M0PAHAShillien Elder22022-10-21
54. Kupnu4Bladedancer1.52022-10-21
55. XaocSpellhowler1.52022-10-21
56. NajfeldtElder4.52022-04-22
57. AmnesiaElder5.62020-09-24
58. PomoBounty Hunter1.52020-10-03
59. KuziaWarsmith3.52020-10-04
60. chiaraBounty Hunter4.92021-03-24
61. ClockNecromancer22021-05-07
62. POSOLWarsmith13.42021-05-10
63. CAMOKATBounty Hunter32021-08-18
64. NekronNecromancer2.62022-05-26
65. PawnProphet72022-05-26
66. DoxyShillien Elder5.32022-05-29
67. DoublyBladedancer4.52022-06-05
68. ImperiusNecromancer22022-06-15
69. EEIIIKAElder2.12023-02-18
70. ZatochkaPlains Walker1.12023-03-10
71. FinderBounty Hunter2.62023-03-26
72. AvadaSpellhowler1.22023-04-12
73. PommoBounty Hunter1.92023-05-07
74. ArqueneSwordsinger12023-09-22
75. MesenShillien Elder4.12020-09-27
76. LucianoSwordsinger2.22020-10-08
77. ScipionWarlord22020-10-26
78. StarWarlord5.12021-04-08
79. ContraryShillien Elder3.62022-05-29
80. SohoElder2.22023-03-21
81. MorumProphet3.72020-10-12
82. MartenWarsmith10.62020-12-01
83. DarkSoulProphet6.52021-03-27
84. KairosBladedancer4.62021-04-15
85. romOverlord2.12021-04-26
86. HollowSpellhowler6.72021-06-29
87. nepcukSwordsinger2.12021-10-08
88. HEKPOMAHTNecromancer0.62022-03-09
89. LoafffBounty Hunter42022-05-26
90. ManjaShillien Elder4.92022-05-28
91. AazzProphet4.82022-05-28
92. EEnkaElder3.12022-05-28
93. ContrarryProphet3.42022-05-29
94. UluMuluTyrant0.82022-07-23
95. TyTaHXAMOHProphet1.42022-07-23
96. NerevarWarlock0.82022-09-18
97. ShtanishkiBounty Hunter1.92023-03-27
98. NightWingsShillien Elder7.62021-03-27
99. domosedWarsmith6.22021-04-03
100. IndraSpellhowler1.42021-07-28