Login: ON Game: ON

Статистика и рейтинги

# Персонаж Класс Активность Родился
1. emelieBounty Hunter7.62021-04-09
2. AskadroElemental Summoner0.82022-06-09
3. shiloShillien Elder8.62021-04-04
4. SaangrialWarcryer2.52021-10-16
5. GvornPhantom Summoner3.22021-08-04
6. gracieElder6.72021-04-08
7. nikProphet8.82021-04-12
8. HelveticaPhantom Ranger2.82021-08-28
9. TaTapKaBladedancer2.12021-11-15
10. NeytralPlains Walker16.42020-10-06
11. LivaBounty Hunter5.42021-05-17
12. TRIBEKAProphet5.32021-05-30
13. CamatrakiShillien Elder3.92021-08-04
14. MadjProphet3.72021-08-27
15. SEshkaShillien Elder52021-05-25
16. OniSwordsinger1.72021-12-11
17. PomoBounty Hunter1.52020-10-03
18. KuziaWarsmith3.52020-10-04
19. pljaskiBladedancer4.62021-04-05
20. pesniSwordsinger42021-04-08
21. CAMOKATBounty Hunter2.82021-08-18
22. BaleshaderWarcryer9.62021-09-08
23. D0M0SEDWarsmith1.12022-02-28
24. NajfeldtElder3.92022-04-22
25. MesenShillien Elder4.12020-09-27
26. LucianoSwordsinger2.22020-10-08
27. ScipionWarlord22020-10-26
28. AmnesiaElder5.32020-09-24
29. MorumProphet3.72020-10-12
30. chiaraBounty Hunter2.72021-03-24
31. StarWarlord3.22021-04-08
32. romOverlord1.42021-04-26
33. ClockNecromancer1.52021-05-07
34. HEKPOMAHTNecromancer0.62022-03-09
35. WarikaWarlord0.72022-03-21
36. domosedWarsmith5.12021-04-03
37. HollowSpellhowler6.42021-06-29
38. AquarelleSpellsinger4.52020-11-14
39. NightWingsShillien Elder3.92021-03-27
40. DarkSoulProphet3.12021-03-27
41. POSOLWarsmith9.72021-05-10
42. StoneHeartBounty Hunter1.92021-09-13
43. BasimDestroyer0.72020-10-10
44. KairosBladedancer1.72021-04-15
45. SonyaProphet4.92021-08-22
46. RaphaelWarsmith4.92021-08-15
47. IntenzProphet3.32021-08-21
48. WitchShillien Elder3.22021-09-26
49. nepcukSwordsinger1.42021-10-08
50. VespaWarsmith3.22021-08-08